G13 KM C


dfibeg ril k sj dfitune


 

Pos

Lag

K

V

U

T

+  

-

MF

P

1

Råde

2

2

0

0

8

1

7

6

2

Begby

3

1

1

1

8

4

4

4

3

Drøbak-Frogn 06

3

1

1

1

9

6

3

4

4

Tune

1

1

0

0

9

3

6

3

5

Sprint-Jeløy II

1

1

0

0

3

2

1

3

6

Drøbak-Frogn

3

0

2

1

4

9

-5

2

7

Slitu

3

0

0

3

5

21

-16

0

 


 

Dato

Dag

Tid

Hjemmelag

Resultat

Bortelag

Bane

30.05.2018

onsdag

18:30

Begby

0 - 2

Råde

Begby KG 9er A

30.05.2018

onsdag

18:30

Drøbak-Frogn 3

2 - 2

Drøbak-Frogn

Frogn KG 9er B

31.05.2018

torsdag

18:30

Tune

 9 - 3

Slitu

Tunebanen KG Ny 9er

21.06.2018

torsdag

18:30

Sprint-Jeløy 2

 

Tune

Bellevue KG 9er B

07.06.2018

torsdag

18:30

Slitu

1 - 5

Drøbak-Frogn 3

Slitu idrettspark 9er A

07.06.2018

torsdag

18:30

Drøbak-Frogn

1 - 1

Begby

Seiersten st KG 9er A

12.06.2018

tirsdag

18:30

Begby

7 - 1

Slitu

Begby KG 9er B

13.06.2018

onsdag

18:30

Råde

6 - 1

Drøbak-Frogn

Råde Idp KG 9er A

14.06.2018

torsdag

17:00

Drøbak-Frogn 3

2 - 3

Sprint-Jeløy 2

Seiersten st KG 9er A

22.08.2018

onsdag

18:30

Slitu

 

Råde

Slitu idrettspark 9er B

22.08.2018

onsdag

18:30

Sprint-Jeløy 2

 

Begby

Bellevue KG 9er B

23.08.2018

torsdag

18:30

Tune

 

Drøbak-Frogn 3

Tunebanen KG Ny 9er

28.08.2018

tirsdag

18:30

Begby

 

Tune

Begby KG 9er A

29.08.2018

onsdag

18:30

Råde

 

Sprint-Jeløy 2

Råde Idp KG 9er A

30.08.2018

torsdag

18:30

Slitu

 

Drøbak-Frogn

Slitu idrettspark 9er A

06.09.2018

torsdag

18:30

Tune

 

Råde

Tunebanen KG Ny 9er

06.09.2018

torsdag

18:30

Drøbak-Frogn 3

 

Begby

Seiersten st KG 9er A

06.09.2018

torsdag

18:30

Sprint-Jeløy 2

 

Drøbak-Frogn

Bellevue KG 9er B

12.09.2018

onsdag

18:30

Råde

 

Drøbak-Frogn 3

Råde Idp KG 9er A

13.09.2018

torsdag

17:30

Drøbak-Frogn

 

Tune

Seiersten st KG 9er A

13.09.2018

torsdag

18:30

Slitu

 

Sprint-Jeløy 2

Slitu idrettspark 9er A

19.09.2018

onsdag

18:30

Råde

 

Begby

Råde Idp KG 9er A

20.09.2018

torsdag

17:30

Slitu

 

Tune

Slitu idrettspark 9er A

20.09.2018

torsdag

17:30

Drøbak-Frogn

 

Drøbak-Frogn 3

Seiersten st KG 9er A

26.09.2018

onsdag

18:30

Tune

 

Sprint-Jeløy 2

Tunebanen KG Ny 9er

26.09.2018

onsdag

18:30

Begby

 

Drøbak-Frogn

Begby KG 9er A

27.09.2018

torsdag

18:30

Drøbak-Frogn 3

 

Slitu

Seiersten st KG 9er A

03.10.2018

onsdag

18:30

Sprint-Jeløy 2

 

Drøbak-Frogn 3

Refsnesbanen KG 9er B

03.10.2018

onsdag

18:30

Drøbak-Frogn

 

Råde

Frogn KG 9er A

04.10.2018

torsdag

17:30

Slitu

 

Begby

Slitu idrettspark 9er A

09.10.2018

tirsdag

18:30

Begby

 

Sprint-Jeløy 2

Begby KG 9er B

11.10.2018

torsdag

17:30

Drøbak-Frogn 3

 

Tune

Seiersten st KG 9er A

12.10.2018

fredag

17:30

Råde

 

Slitu

Råde Idp KG 9er A

17.10.2018

onsdag

18:30

Sprint-Jeløy 2

 

Råde

Bellevue KG 9er B

18.10.2018

torsdag

18:30

Tune

 

Begby

Tunebanen KG Ny 9er

18.10.2018

torsdag

18:30

Drøbak-Frogn

 

Slitu

Seiersten st KG 9er A

23.10.2018

tirsdag

18:30

Drøbak-Frogn

 

Sprint-Jeløy 2

Frogn KG 9er A

23.10.2018

tirsdag

18:30

Begby

 

Drøbak-Frogn 3

Begby KG 9er A

24.10.2018

onsdag

18:30

Råde

 

Tune

Råde Idp KG 9er B

31.10.2018

onsdag

18:30

Sprint-Jeløy 2

 

Slitu

Bellevue KG 9er B

01.11.2018

torsdag

17:30

Drøbak-Frogn 3

 

Råde

Seiersten st KG 9er A

01.11.2018

torsdag

18:30

Tune

 

Drøbak-Frogn

Tunebanen KG Ny 9er