G13 KM A

kvikborgen k mfk r sjafkås


 

Pos

Lag

K

V

U

T

+  

-

MF

P

1

Kråkerøy IL

3

3

0

0

17

3

14

9

2

Borgen IL

2

2

0

0

15

4

11

6

3

Kvik Halden

2

2

0

0

10

1

9

6

4

Sprint-Jeløy

1

1

0

0

5

2

3

3

5

Moss FK

2

1

0

1

5

5

0

3

6

Askim FK

2

0

0

2

2

13

-11

0

7

Lervik

3

0

0

3

2

13

-11

0

8

Ås IL

3

0

0

3

5

20

-15

0

 


 

Dato

Dag

Tid

Hjemmelag

Resultat

Bortelag

Bane

28.05.2018

mandag

18:15

Askim FK

1 - 4

Kvik Halden

Askim KG 9er B

29.05.2018

tirsdag

17:30

Ås

3 - 6

Borgen

Ås stadion 9er A

30.05.2018

onsdag

18:30

Lervik

1 - 4

Kråkerøy

Manstad KG 9er A

22.06.2018

fredag

18:00

Moss

 

Sprint-Jeløy

Melløs KG 9er A

04.06.2018

mandag

19:30

Kvik Halden

 6 - 0

Lervik

Strupe KG 9er A

05.06.2018

tirsdag

18:30

Sprint-Jeløy

5 - 2

Ås

Bellevue

07.06.2018

torsdag

18:30

Borgen

9 - 1

Askim FK

Sandbakken KG 9er A

11.06.2018

mandag

19:45

Kråkerøy

4 - 2

Moss

Kråkerøy st KG 9er A

07.06.2018

torsdag

18:30

Lervik

1 - 3

Moss

Manstad KG 9er B

19.06.2018

tirsdag

20:00

Kvik Halden

 

Borgen

Strupe KG 9er A

13.06.2018

onsdag

18:30

Ås

0 - 9

Kråkerøy

Ås stadion 9er B

15.06.2018

fredag

18:30

Askim FK

 

Sprint-Jeløy

Askim KG 9er A

21.08.2018

tirsdag

18:15

Kråkerøy

 

Askim FK

Kråkerøy st KG 9er A

23.08.2018

torsdag

17:00

Sprint-Jeløy

 

Kvik Halden

Bellevue KG 9er A

23.08.2018

torsdag

17:30

Moss

 

Ås

Melløs KG 9er A

23.08.2018

torsdag

18:30

Borgen

 

Lervik

Sandbakken KG 9er A

27.08.2018

mandag

20:00

Kvik Halden

 

Kråkerøy

Strupe KG 9er A

30.08.2018

torsdag

17:00

Lervik

 

Ås

Manstad KG 9er A

30.08.2018

torsdag

17:00

Askim FK

 

Moss

Askim KG 9er A

30.08.2018

torsdag

18:30

Sprint-Jeløy

 

Borgen

Bellevue KG 9er A

04.09.2018

tirsdag

17:45

Ås

 

Askim FK

Ås stadion 9er B

04.09.2018

tirsdag

18:30

Kråkerøy

 

Borgen

Kråkerøy st 2 9er B

05.09.2018

onsdag

18:30

Lervik

 

Sprint-Jeløy

Manstad KG 9er B

06.09.2018

torsdag

18:30

Moss

 

Kvik Halden

Melløs KG 9er A

10.09.2018

mandag

19:30

Kvik Halden

 

Ås

Strupe KG 9er A

11.09.2018

tirsdag

18:30

Sprint-Jeløy

 

Kråkerøy

Bellevue KG 9er A

13.09.2018

torsdag

18:30

Askim FK

 

Lervik

Askim KG 9er A

13.09.2018

torsdag

18:30

Borgen

 

Moss

Sandbakken KG 9er A

17.09.2018

mandag

19:30

Kvik Halden

 

Askim FK

Strupe KG 9er A

19.09.2018

onsdag

19:30

Sprint-Jeløy

 

Moss

Bellevue KG 9er B

20.09.2018

torsdag

17:00

Borgen

 

Ås

Sandbakken KG 9er A

20.09.2018

torsdag

18:30

Kråkerøy

 

Lervik

Kråkerøy st KG 9er A

27.09.2018

torsdag

17:00

Ås

 

Sprint-Jeløy

Ås stadion 9er A

27.09.2018

torsdag

17:30

Moss

 

Kråkerøy

Melløs KG 9er A

27.09.2018

torsdag

18:30

Lervik

 

Kvik Halden

Manstad KG 9er A

27.09.2018

torsdag

18:30

Askim FK

 

Borgen

Askim KG 9er A

02.10.2018

tirsdag

20:00

Kråkerøy

 

Ås

Kråkerøy st KG 9er A

04.10.2018

torsdag

17:00

Sprint-Jeløy

 

Askim FK

Bellevue KG 9er A

04.10.2018

torsdag

18:30

Borgen

 

Kvik Halden

Sandbakken KG 9er A

04.10.2018

torsdag

18:30

Moss

 

Lervik

Melløs KG 9er A

11.10.2018

torsdag

17:00

Ås

 

Moss

Ås stadion 9er A

11.10.2018

torsdag

18:30

Kvik Halden

 

Sprint-Jeløy

Strupe KG 9er A

11.10.2018

torsdag

18:30

Askim FK

 

Kråkerøy

Askim KG 9er A

11.10.2018

torsdag

18:30

Lervik

 

Borgen

Manstad KG 9er A

18.10.2018

torsdag

18:30

Borgen

 

Sprint-Jeløy

Sandbakken KG 9er A

18.10.2018

torsdag

18:30

Kråkerøy

 

Kvik Halden

Kråkerøy st KG 9er A

18.10.2018

torsdag

18:30

Ås

 

Lervik

Ås stadion 9er A

18.10.2018

torsdag

18:30

Moss

 

Askim FK

Melløs KG 9er A

22.10.2018

mandag

18:30

Kvik Halden

 

Moss

Strupe KG 9er A

25.10.2018

torsdag

17:00

Sprint-Jeløy

 

Lervik

Bellevue KG 9er A

25.10.2018

torsdag

17:00

Borgen

 

Kråkerøy

Sandbakken KG 9er A

25.10.2018

torsdag

18:30

Askim FK

 

Ås

Askim KG 9er A

01.11.2018

torsdag

17:45

Ås

 

Kvik Halden

Ås stadion 9er A

01.11.2018

torsdag

18:30

Lervik

 

Askim FK

Manstad KG 9er A

01.11.2018

torsdag

18:30

Moss

 

Borgen

Melløs KG 9er A

01.11.2018

torsdag

18:30

Kråkerøy

 

Sprint-Jeløy

Kråkerøy st KG 9er A